PREVIOUS SHOWS

Su. 04.06. 2017- MKNZ (Ilirska Bistrica)

Fr. 07.07.2017 – Trnje Fest

Sa. 15.07.2017 – Bendkemp, Vuzenica

Th. 10.08.2017 – Domorodni cetrtki, Gala Hala, (Ljubljana)

Sa. 12.08.2017  – Prostok, Sl. Gradec

Fr. 01.09.2017 –  Spajz ( Slovenj Gradec)

Sa. 16.09.2017 – MKNZ (Ilirska Bistrica)

Fr. 22.09.2017 – MC Podlaga (Sezana)

Fr. 06.10.2017 – MC Pekarna (Maribor)

Sa. 07.10.2017 – MKK (Crnomelj)

Fr. 13.10.2017 – Rdeca Ostriga (Skofja Loka)

Sa.14.10.2017 – Trainstation Subart (Kranj)

Sa. 21.10.2017 – MCP (Postojna)

Fr. 03.11.2017 – Menza pri koritu  (Metelkova Lj.)

Sa. 25.11.2017 – Prestranek Skate Bowl 

 

EURO TOUR 2018

Th. 01.02. Tomi – Maribor – (SLO)

Fr. 02.02. Spajz – Sl. Gradec (SLO)

Sa. 03.02. Rog Plac Boris – Ljubljana (SLO)

Su. 04.02. Kontejnr – Postojna (SLO)

Th. 08.02. Koch Areal – Zürich (CH)

Fr. 09.02. Horst – Kreuzlingen (CH)

Sa. 10.02. Blubb – Kaufbeuren (GER)

Th. 15.02. Erlangen (GER)

Fr. 16.02. Exzess Frankfurt (GER)

Sa. 17.02. AJZ – Bielefeld (GER)

Su. 18.02. Skatehalle – Trier (GER)

Th. 22.02. Epplehaus – Tübingen (GER)

Fr. 23.02. JUZ – Mannheim (GER)

Sa. 24.02. Hamburg (GER)

Mo. 26.02. Prague (CZ)

Tu. 27.02. Zilina (SK)

We. 28.02. Trnava (SK)

 

Sa. 17.03. C.M.A.K. – Cerkno (SLO)

Th. 29.03. Atelier Schwarzmatt – Schlieren (CH)

Sa. 31.03. Alprem – Kamnik (SLO)

Fr. 04.05. Podrum – Rijeka (HR)

Fr. 11.05. Kompleks – Ravne na Koroskem (SLO)

Sa. 19.05. Kostanjek – 15 years of pizdun (SLO)

Sa. 26.05. MC Kotlovnica Kamnik

Th. 31.05. Gala Hala – Ljubljana

Sa.,07.07.18 Tabor Film Festival 2018 – Desinic (HR)

Fr., 27.07.18 Empeduja ART KAMP-Rijeka (HR)

Fr., 24.08.18 ten years of pumpa – Postojna

Sa.,15.09.2018 MIKK – Murska Sobota

Fr.,21.09.2018 Bremefest – Pomjan

Su.,04.11.2018 Kino Siska – Ljubljana

Th., 31.01.2019 MENT Festival – menza pri koritu (Lj)

Sa.,02.02.2019 MC Podlaga Sezana

 

EUROPE + UK TOUR 2019

Th., 04.04. 2019 Heilbronn (DE)

Fr., 05.04.2019 Kreuzlingen (CH)

Mo., 08.04.2019 Erlangen (DE)

We., 10.04.2019 Leipzig (DE)

Th., 11.04.2019 Prague (CZ)

Fr., 12.04.2019 Trnava (SK)

Sa., 13.04.2019 Bardejov (SK)

Su., 14.04.2019 Zilina (SK)

Tu., 16.04.2019 Zürich (CH)

We., 17.04.2019 Tübingen (DE)

Fr., 19.04.2019 Frankfurt (DE)

Sa., 20.04.2019 London (UK)

Th., 25.04.2019 Leicester (UK)

Fr.,26.04.2019 Hull (UK)

Sa.,27.04.2019 Nottingham (UK)

Su., 28.04.2019 London (UK)

Th., 02.05.2019 Mons (BE)

Sa., 04.05.2019 Lemberg (F)

Su., 05.05.2019 Kassel (DE)

Mo., 06.05.2019 Bremen (DE)

Tu., 07.05.2019 Hagen (DE)

We., 08.05.2019 Hamburg (DE)

 

Fr. 26.07.2019 Holzrock  – Schopfheim (DE)